ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98861)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:29 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN17:57 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :