ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98862)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource17:34 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:04 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :