ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98864)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98864)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource18:04 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:33 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :