ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98865)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98865)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:22 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN18:51 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :