ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:30:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98866)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98866)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98866)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource18:26 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST18:55 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :