ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98867)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98867)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98867)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN19:17 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :