ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98868)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98868)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98868)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource18:59 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:30 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :