ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98869)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98869)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98869)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :