ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98870)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98870)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98870)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST19:53 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :