ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:10:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98871)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98871)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98871)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:56 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN20:24 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :