ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98872)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98872)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98872)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST20:36 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :