ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98873)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98873)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :