ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:18:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98874)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98874)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource20:34 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST21:05 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :