ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98875)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98875)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :