ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98876)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98876)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST21:29 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :