ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:26:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98877)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98877)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98877)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:21 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN21:49 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :