ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98878)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98878)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98878)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource21:27 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST21:57 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :