ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98879)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98879)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98879)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN22:01 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :