ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98880)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98880)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98880)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource21:57 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST22:26 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :