ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98882)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98882)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource22:09 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST22:37 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :