ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98883)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98883)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:26 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN22:54 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :