ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98884)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98884)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98884)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource22:36 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST23:04 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :