ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98885)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98885)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98885)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:53 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN23:21 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :