ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98887)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN23:52 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :