ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98900)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98900)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98900)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:42 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL09:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :