ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:24:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98901)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:59 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD06:58 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI07:33 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :