ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98902)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource07:40 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD08:06 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL09:11 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :