ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98903)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:57 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD07:57 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI08:32 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :