ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98904)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource08:41 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL10:19 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :