ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98905)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI09:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :