ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98906)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource09:37 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL11:14 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :