ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:21:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98907)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI12:16 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :