ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98908)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:25 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL13:57 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :