ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98909)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:34 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI18:06 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :