ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98910)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL19:48 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :