ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98911)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:58 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD17:58 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI18:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :