ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98912)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:39 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL20:09 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :