ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98913)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:28 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD18:28 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI19:02 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :