ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98914)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:12 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL20:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :