ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98915)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:33 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI20:06 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :