ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98916)
ANDHERI to PANVEL
ADH PNVL LOCAL (98916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH PNVL LOCAL (98916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:16 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
9GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)15
10CHFCHUNABHATTI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)17
11CLAKURLA JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)18
12TKNGTILAK NAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)20
13CMBRCHEMBUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)20
14GVGOVANDI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)22
15MNKDMANKHURD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)24
16VSHVASHI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)32
17SNCRSANPADA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)33
18JNJJUINAGAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)35
19NEUNERUL21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)37
20SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)39
21BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)43
22KHAGKHARGHAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)45
23MANRMANSAROVAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)48
24KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)50
25PNVLPANVEL21:51 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :