ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98917)
PANVEL to ANDHERI
PNVL ADH LOCAL (98917)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL ADH LOCAL (98917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource19:38 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)5
4KHAGKHARGHAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
8JNJJUINAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)19
9SNCRSANPADA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)21
10VSHVASHI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)22
11MNKDMANKHURD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)29
12GVGOVANDI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)32
13CMBRCHEMBUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
14TKNGTILAK NAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)34
15CLAKURLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)35
16CHFCHUNABHATTI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)37
17GTBNGURU TEGHBAHADURNAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)39
18VDLRVADALA ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)42
19KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)43
20MMMAHIM JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)45
21BABANDRA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)47
22KHARKHAR ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)48
23STCSANTA CRUZ21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)49
24VLPVILLE PARLE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)52
25ADHANDHERI21:08 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :