ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99000)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99000)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99000)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE05:29 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :