ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99001)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource00:05 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI00:12 (Day 1)00:13 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE00:15 (Day 1)00:16 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI00:18 (Day 1)00:19 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA00:21 (Day 1)00:22 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR00:29 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL00:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :