ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL06:06 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :