ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:04:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99004)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE06:09 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :