ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99005)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:19 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL07:10 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :