ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99006)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource05:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE06:38 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :