ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource07:06 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL07:58 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :