ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99008)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:19 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE07:10 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :